Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 160 Clifford Terr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233322972. Issue was addressed. - 3 months ago #17602617
Image_67221249
Submitted Wed Nov 29, 2023

Car blocking my driveway, I can't get in

Make/Model: Mini Cooper

License Plate: 8NDZ425

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 153 Clifford Ter

coordinates x,y: 5999405.445561353, 2106531.42024014

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764099, -122.445251

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 06:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233322972. Issue was addressed.
Wed Nov 29, 2023 05:23am Opened
Wed Nov 29, 2023 05:23am Opened
Wed Nov 29, 2023 05:23am Submitted via Web Web