Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2135 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233323185. Issue was addressed. - 3 months ago #17602726
Img_8914
Submitted Wed Nov 29, 2023

White Toyota in red painted zone blocking larger cars from exiting the garage

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: 8Wqd896

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 2120 California St

coordinates x,y: 6004162.132651839, 2115673.4023438026

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789471, -122.429451

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 09:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233323185. Issue was addressed.
Wed Nov 29, 2023 07:14am Opened
Wed Nov 29, 2023 07:14am Opened
Wed Nov 29, 2023 07:14am Submitted via Web Web