Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2 Marsily St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #17637511
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 08, 2023

Blocked sewer at the corner of Marsily and Saint Mary's

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: 2 Marsily St

coordinates x,y: 6004297.491828786, 2095653.3930190904

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73450849581299, -122.4275557884224

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2023 05:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Dec 08, 2023 03:58pm Opened
Fri Dec 08, 2023 03:58pm Opened
Fri Dec 08, 2023 03:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone