Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at San Francisco City Hall, 1 Dr. Carlton B. Goodlett Place, San Francisco 94102

CLOSED Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled Memo:this is not a sewer related issue. Add'l Notes:. this is not a sewer related issue. - 2 months ago #17638270
Img_4168
Submitted Fri Dec 08, 2023

Your firehydrant and chief might be a leak. She has family history. She fails to mention her husband like other firehydrants. She also has history of suspicion with a hose named muhammed. London Breed does not put her (heir to hong kong billions husbands last name on her name plate). After APEC i wonder where the real leaks are coming from and how,why Covid became a San Francisco leak. She is a leaky tool at SFFD. Their is a flood of crap on SOMA properties.Wikipedia reports no known husband.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: 100 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6007037.15291938, 2111886.701392682

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779236, -122.419235

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2023 06:50pm Closed with status: Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled Memo:this is not a sewer related issue. Add'l Notes:. this is not a sewer related issue.
Fri Dec 08, 2023 06:19pm Opened
Fri Dec 08, 2023 06:19pm Opened
Fri Dec 08, 2023 06:18pm Submitted via Web Web