Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Turk St & Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. PENDING WORK. - 2 months ago #17640968
Screenshot_20231208_205455_maps
Submitted Sat Dec 09, 2023

This hydrant has been leaking water day and night for weeks please repair

Nature of Request: Water Leak - Fire Hydrant



address: Intersection of Taylor St & Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6009509.202289917, 2113286.3453413956

coordinates lat,lng: 37.783218, -122.410782

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 09, 2023 05:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. PENDING WORK.
Sat Dec 09, 2023 05:03am Opened
Sat Dec 09, 2023 05:03am Opened
Sat Dec 09, 2023 05:02am Submitted via Web Web