Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 241 Naples St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233442098. Unable to Locate. - 2 months ago #17646279
Img_6478
Submitted Mon Dec 11, 2023

Ccsr/suv is blocking drive way

Make/Model: Porsche/macan s

License Plate: 7wbw705

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 374 Naples St

coordinates x,y: 6003575.61228067, 2091409.9154205564

coordinates lat,lng: 37.722816, -122.429749

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2023 01:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233442098. Unable to Locate.
Mon Dec 11, 2023 12:59am Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2023 12:59am Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2023 12:59am Submitted via Web Web