Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 689 8th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233442121. Unable to Locate. - 2 months ago #17646305
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 11, 2023

Black Mercedes SUV blocking driveway since 12/9 at 9pm.

Make/Model: Mercedes SUV

License Plate: 7ump366

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 689 8th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993475.885216474, 2110827.6291193385

coordinates lat,lng: 37.775555, -122.4660716666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2023 04:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233442121. Unable to Locate.
Mon Dec 11, 2023 01:08am Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2023 01:08am Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2023 01:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone