Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1987 Quesada Ave, San Francisco 94124

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 2 months ago #17646343
Screenshot_20231210_172147_wyze
Submitted Mon Dec 11, 2023

I am reporting a large truck has been parking illegally in the street for the past 4 hours and still there in front of 1987 Quesada Avenue.

Make/Model: Toyota pickup

License Plate: ???????

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1993 Quesada Ave

coordinates x,y: 6013171.623738536, 2096141.979646575

coordinates lat,lng: 37.736348, -122.396909

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2023 01:33am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Mon Dec 11, 2023 01:25am Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2023 01:25am Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2023 01:24am Submitted via Web Web