Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1350 7th Ave, San Francisco 94122

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233442484. Issue was addressed. - 2 months ago #17646568
Img_8337
Submitted Mon Dec 11, 2023

Non-Getaround car parked in Getaround spot. Please tow immediately so we can park the Getaround car in the spot. Thanks.

License Plate: BPN3546

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1350 7th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993982.0733150635, 2106425.097174671

coordinates lat,lng: 37.763496, -122.464001

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2023 04:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233442484. Issue was addressed.
Mon Dec 11, 2023 03:18am Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2023 03:18am Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2023 03:18am Submitted via Web Web