Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1500 Mariposa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. EAM Case 16355 update | Notes - Check for preventive maintenance. - 3 months ago #17735851
Photo_20240105_160838
Submitted Sat Jan 06, 2024

Stop sign on the southwest corner is crooked in has graffiti and stickers on i t

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1500 Mariposa St

coordinates x,y: 6012818.0491232, 2106142.3943166663

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7637873, -122.3988331

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2024 06:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. EAM Case 16355 update | Notes - Check for preventive maintenance.
Sat Jan 06, 2024 12:10am Opened
Sat Jan 06, 2024 12:10am Opened
Sat Jan 06, 2024 12:10am Submitted via Android Android