Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1 1st St, San Francisco 94105

CLOSED Case Resolved. EAM Case 16586 update | Notes - LEANING HAZRDOUS SIGN and EXTENSION POST REMOVED. - 3 months ago #17774330
17054317662291793506045179356148
Submitted Tue Jan 16, 2024

Pin estimation Traffic south Sign sidways

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Leaning



address: Intersection of 1st St & Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6012971.858234361, 2116042.0268353373

coordinates lat,lng: 37.790978, -122.398996

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2024 10:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. EAM Case 16586 update | Notes - LEANING HAZRDOUS SIGN and EXTENSION POST REMOVED.
Tue Jan 16, 2024 07:04pm Opened
Tue Jan 16, 2024 07:04pm Opened
Tue Jan 16, 2024 07:04pm Submitted via Web Web