Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Harney Way & Jamestown Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. EAM Case 16636 update. - 3 months ago #17781259
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 18, 2024

Stop sign fell down! On the ground!

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Leaning



address: Intersection of Harney Way & Jamestown Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015990.422190525, 2086903.3453846201

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71113702346111, -122.3865191606345

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 18, 2024 06:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. EAM Case 16636 update.
Thu Jan 18, 2024 12:50am Opened
Thu Jan 18, 2024 12:50am Opened
Thu Jan 18, 2024 12:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone