Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 597 Russia Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. EAM Case 16672 update. - about 1 month ago #17788661
Img_2985
Submitted Fri Jan 19, 2024

Wednesday sticker has disintegrated revealing incorrect information beneath.

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Incorrect Signage

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 735 Russia Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003117.071484238, 2089937.1004537356

coordinates lat,lng: 37.718746, -122.431229

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 19, 2024 07:33pm Opened
Fri Jan 19, 2024 07:33pm Opened
Fri Jan 19, 2024 07:33pm Submitted via Web Web