Damaged Public Property at 26 Oshaughnessy Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 13 days ago #17802651
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 23, 2024

Someone broke the glass at the bus stop on O'Shaughnessy both sides are broken. very dangerous with all the glass.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 26 Oshaughnessy Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5997498.815770984, 2099631.0669360664

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74504333272366, -122.4513477367558

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2024 05:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jan 23, 2024 06:12pm Opened
Tue Jan 23, 2024 06:12pm Opened
Tue Jan 23, 2024 06:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone