Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Embarcadero Center, San Francisco 94111

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-283364. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 3 months ago #17837903
Img_7634
Submitted Thu Feb 01, 2024

backed up drain in plaza

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: Unknown #1001536032

coordinates x,y: 6014073.969781506, 2117416.0141810444

coordinates lat,lng: 37.794812, -122.395279

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 01, 2024 05:33pm Opened
Thu Feb 01, 2024 05:33pm Opened
Thu Feb 01, 2024 05:33pm Submitted via Web Web