Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 65 Vesta St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 10 days ago #17851030
Img_8092
Submitted Mon Feb 05, 2024

Utility cables are dangling and some of them fell onto the sidewalk.

Object: Other



address: 50 Vesta St

coordinates x,y: 6012217.378101051, 2094172.8433805858

coordinates lat,lng: 37.730888, -122.40007

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 11, 2024 01:57am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Mon Feb 05, 2024 06:44am Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2024 06:44am Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2024 06:43am Submitted via Web Web