Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Sloat Blvd & Springfield Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. EAM Case 17128 update. - 13 days ago #17861168
Photo_20240207_061955
Submitted Wed Feb 07, 2024

Street sign has fallen off its post

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Sloat Blvd & Springfield Dr

coordinates x,y: 5986786.591496031, 2095841.5071225858

coordinates lat,lng: 37.734019, -122.4881098

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 07, 2024 11:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. EAM Case 17128 update.
Wed Feb 07, 2024 02:21pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2024 02:21pm Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2024 02:21pm Submitted via Android Android