Damaged Public Property at 1601 19th Ave, San Francisco 94122

OPENED 11 days ago #17872870
Img_4719
Submitted Sat Feb 10, 2024

Bus shelter on SW corner of Lawton St and 19th Ave has a broken panel

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Lawton St & 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990220.978610197, 2104409.4142897604

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757744, -122.476862

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 10, 2024 01:54am Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2024 01:54am Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2024 01:54am Submitted via Web Web