Garbage Containers at 1 Brady St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #17878720
Img_3375
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

12X a week, twice a day for 6 days, we are exposed to illegal noise decibels from heavy farm machinery in the street under our windows to haul dumpsters from our new luxury neighbor. $3238 million redevelopment to put dumpsters out on the street under neighbor's windows?!?!?!?!? Are YOU SERIOUS?!?!?

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 6 Brady St

coordinates x,y: 6006462.046854479, 2109767.216407572

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773384, -122.421074

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 02:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:35am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:35am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:34am Submitted via Web Web