Tree Maintenance at 501 Carter St, San Francisco 94014

OPENED 9 days ago #17878872
Img_3937
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Fallen tree on sidewalk, blocking it. Sidewalk side of Bay Club. Can’t yes sidewalk have to walk around onto road.

Nature of Request: Fallen Tree or Branches



address: 538 Carter St

coordinates x,y: 6005277.943386164, 2086310.0080072822

coordinates lat,lng: 37.708909, -122.423502

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 08:09am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 08:09am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 08:09am Submitted via Web Web