Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 999 Brannan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #17878916
Img_20240212_012307
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 999 Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6010662.356404533, 2108625.502537325

coordinates lat,lng: 37.770485, -122.406464

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 02:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 12, 2024 09:27am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 09:27am Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 09:27am Submitted via Web Web