Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2431 27th Ave

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Contact name and phone number are required to submit a request for Blocked Driveway enforcement. Please resubmit with contact information for enforcement. - 9 days ago #17879066
Img_5707
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Blocked driveway

Make/Model: Toyota Highlander

License Plate: 5RRV455

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: Intersection of Taraval St & 27th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987964.177301662, 2098970.855532167

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74268, -122.484268

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 02:32pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Contact name and phone number are required to submit a request for Blocked Driveway enforcement. Please resubmit with contact information for enforcement.
Mon Feb 12, 2024 02:32pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 02:32pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 02:31pm Submitted via Web Web