Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2431 27th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240430440. Unable to Locate. - 9 days ago #17879083
Img_5707
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Blocked driveway

Make/Model: Toyota Highlander

License Plate: 5RRV455

Color: Navy

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: Intersection of Taraval St & 27th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987964.177301662, 2098970.855532167

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74268, -122.484268

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240430440. Unable to Locate.
Mon Feb 12, 2024 02:52pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 02:52pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 02:52pm Submitted via Web Web