Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3498 Jackson St

OPENED 9 days ago #17880677
Jackompaspj7p89h7fukixfd
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

ADA ramp damaged, badly patched

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 3550 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 5997274.441218068, 2116039.9239899735

coordinates lat,lng: 37.790085, -122.453308

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:54pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:54pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:54pm Submitted via Web Web