Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Opera Plaza, 650 Golden Gate Ave, San Francisco 94102

OPENED 8 days ago #17881923
Img_0109
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Sidewalk curb damaged/collapsed

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 650 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006461.253582273, 2112530.4037373816

coordinates lat,lng: 37.780971, -122.421273

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 09:57pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 09:57pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 09:57pm Submitted via Web Web