Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1868 Page St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 17854678. - 8 days ago #17882616
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Dead tree

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1868 Page St

coordinates x,y: 5997623.725095035, 2108921.7328207

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77056032451573, -122.4515858502086

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:16am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 17854678.
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:44pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:44pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone