Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 444 Treat Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cart dept. - 8 days ago #17883073
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Dumpster of unknown owner left on street.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 444 Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008479.374974491, 2105978.3557609096

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7630941851441, -122.4138276925468

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 01:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cart dept.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 01:06am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 01:06am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 01:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone