Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Shotwell St & 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Picked up miscellaneous debris. - 7 days ago #17883171
Photo_20240212_173205
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Shotwell St & 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6007734.724379792, 2107391.498911371

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7669325, -122.4165033

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2024 04:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up miscellaneous debris.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 01:32am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 01:32am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 01:32am Submitted via Android Android