Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at San Francisco–Oakland Bay Bridge, I 80 E, San Francisco 94107

CLOSED Comment Noted. ADA compliant. - 8 days ago #17883515
Img-20240212-wa0000
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Encampment blocking walkway

Object: Other



address: 440 2nd St

coordinates x,y: 6014235.921468259, 2113338.829129253

coordinates lat,lng: 37.783626, -122.394433

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 02:57pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. ADA compliant.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 03:39am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 03:39am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 03:39am Submitted via Web Web