Abandoned Vehicles at 3100 Ortega St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Vehicle GOA @ 1228 hrs. Please report vehicles you actually think may be abandoned. Abandoned vehicles usually have at least one Street Cleaning violation on it. - 6 days ago #17883615
Image
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

SUV Mercedes 2500

Make/Model: Mercedes

License Plate: 14883N3

Color: Beige



address: Intersection of 40th Ave & Ortega St

coordinates x,y: 5983812.755933977, 2102231.0490581268

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751389, -122.498863

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2024 08:28pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Vehicle GOA @ 1228 hrs. Please report vehicles you actually think may be abandoned. Abandoned vehicles usually have at least one Street Cleaning violation on it.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 04:15am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 04:15am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 04:15am Submitted via Web Web