Abandoned Vehicles at 227 Cervantes Blvd

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA 02/13/24 @1104 #53. - 8 days ago #17883681
Img_5414
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

This car has been here since at least Friday.

Make/Model: Mercedes SL 550

License Plate: 8UOA501

Color: Grey/silver



address: 110 Cervantes Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6001368.166963358, 2121100.5716481158

coordinates lat,lng: 37.804214, -122.439507

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 07:05pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. GOA 02/13/24 @1104 #53.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 04:54am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 04:54am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 04:54am Submitted via Web Web