Streetlight Repair at 1916 Folsom St, San Francisco 94103

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 8282977 has been completed. Memo: Completed. Add'l Notes:. Covered PE to test / working By: ET/MD. - 6 days ago #17883707
Img_5193
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Street light isn’t lite.

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Unknown



address: 1920 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6007997.961651449, 2107267.1983564533

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766606, -122.415584

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2024 11:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 8282977 has been completed. Memo: Completed. Add'l Notes:. Covered PE to test / working By: ET/MD.
Wed Feb 14, 2024 11:36pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Feb 14, 2024 11:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:Completed.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 05:22am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 05:22am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 05:22am Submitted via Web Web