Streetlight Repair at 1960 Folsom St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 6 days ago #17883718
Img_5188
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Streetlights are out all along Folsom between 15th and 16th.

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Unknown



address: 1960 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008047.079362201, 2107039.6623731507

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765984, -122.415398

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2024 11:36pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Feb 14, 2024 11:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 8283020 has been completed. Memo: Completed. Add'l Notes:. Covered PE to test / working By: ET/MD.
Wed Feb 14, 2024 11:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:Completed.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 05:31am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 05:31am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 05:31am Submitted via Web Web