Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1987 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240432988. Unable to Locate. - 8 days ago #17883752
Img_5720
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

This car blocks my driveway again.

License Plate: 9BME942

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 1947 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990331.837314207, 2102114.7904035035

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75145, -122.476311

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240432988. Unable to Locate.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:02am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:02am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:01am Submitted via Web Web