Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1547 Quesada Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240433043. Citation was issued. - 8 days ago #17883786
Image
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Blocking my driveway

Make/Model: Toyota/im

License Plate: 8eot795

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 1690 Quesada Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014869.41132553, 2094911.240958973

coordinates lat,lng: 37.733063, -122.390953

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 07:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240433043. Citation was issued.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:32am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:32am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:32am Submitted via Web Web