Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 316 Walnut St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240433160. Individual(s) not found at location provided. - 8 days ago #17883831
Img_0497
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Make/Model: Mercedes

License Plate: W40170

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 209 Walnut St

coordinates x,y: 5998533.399863557, 2115719.0337683405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789276, -122.448929

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 11:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240433160. Individual(s) not found at location provided.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 07:34am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 07:34am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 07:34am Submitted via Web Web