Garbage Containers at Quintara St & 22nd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #17883864
Img_1218
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Overflowing trash can. It appears that the trash can was not emptied today. Quintara and 22nd Ave. Please empty it on a regular basis.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Quintara St & 22nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989442.591989723, 2101061.0144759263

coordinates lat,lng: 37.748505, -122.479309

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 12:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 08:23am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 08:23am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 08:23am Submitted via Web Web