Garbage Containers at Quintara St & 23rd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #17883869
Img_1219
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Quintara & 23rd Avenue. Trash not picked up yesterday. Please empty the trash cans on a regular basis.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Quintara St & 23rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989131.178401498, 2101049.3935431824

coordinates lat,lng: 37.748455, -122.480385

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 12:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 08:26am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 08:26am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 08:26am Submitted via Web Web