Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 281 Noe St

OPENED 2 months ago #17885250
Img_6025
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Homeless left trash and they are gone. It’s next to my business

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 15th St & Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6002884.726598366, 2107102.4878661786

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765865, -122.433258

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:17pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:17pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:17pm Submitted via Web Web