Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 840 Geary St

OPENED 2 months ago #17885393
Img_8169
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Garbage dumped near tree. Actually, the whole block from Hyde to Larkin has got garbage/broken glass and bottles.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 854 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6007620.219091156, 2114412.8455097014

coordinates lat,lng: 37.786205, -122.417397

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:42pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:42pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 06:42pm Submitted via Web Web