Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1223–1293 Great Hwy, San Francisco 94122

CLOSED Case Resolved. There was a big clean up with the san francisco police department the day before. - about 1 month ago #17885760
Img_3001
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

West side on the hill and street.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1262 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980756.716997277, 2106472.832879698

coordinates lat,lng: 37.762856, -122.509746

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 07:46pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 07:46pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 07:46pm Submitted via Web Web