Pothole & Street Issues at 515 John Muir Dr

CLOSED Case Transferred. Case transferred, see SR17902854. - about 1 month ago #17902738
72989653427__b41514d6-88d6-4aec-a0de-6716e45ec93c
Submitted Sun Feb 18, 2024

Sign about to fall and can hurt someone - this area is utilized by pedestrians walking. Can kill someone.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 501 John Muir Dr

coordinates x,y: 5983991.071076976, 2089599.6404288134

coordinates lat,lng: 37.716717, -122.497314

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 18, 2024 05:24am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Case transferred, see SR17902854.
Sun Feb 18, 2024 03:43am Opened
Sun Feb 18, 2024 03:42am Opened
Sun Feb 18, 2024 03:42am Submitted via Web Web