Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 32 Mullen Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@02/22/2024 10:05:18AM. - 3 months ago #17918271
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 22, 2024

Sewage coming out of drain

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 32 Mullen Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009460.042468217, 2099857.193279358

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7463418706986, -122.4100037339151

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 22, 2024 06:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@02/22/2024 10:05:18AM.
Thu Feb 22, 2024 04:45pm Opened
Thu Feb 22, 2024 04:45pm Opened
Thu Feb 22, 2024 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone