Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 153 Bacon St

CLOSED Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled Memo:Contacted reporting party. Private issue. - 3 months ago #17920797
Badpipes
Submitted Thu Feb 22, 2024

Repeated leaking from apartment above causing much water damage and loss of business.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: 401 Somerset St

coordinates x,y: 6010079.3347478965, 2092674.3454179359

coordinates lat,lng: 37.726654, -122.407356

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 22, 2024 11:30pm Closed with status: Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled Memo:Contacted reporting party. Private issue.
Thu Feb 22, 2024 10:59pm Opened
Thu Feb 22, 2024 10:59pm Opened
Thu Feb 22, 2024 10:59pm Submitted via Web Web