Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 926 Douglass St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@02/23/2024 12:48:53PM. - 3 months ago #17923790
Sewer_leakage__926_douglass_street
Submitted Fri Feb 23, 2024

Sewer leakage into sidewalk and gutter, toilet paper spillage

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 875 Douglass St

coordinates x,y: 6001286.587664907, 2101301.825830301

coordinates lat,lng: 37.749847, -122.43837

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 23, 2024 08:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@02/23/2024 12:48:53PM.
Fri Feb 23, 2024 07:01pm Opened
Fri Feb 23, 2024 07:01pm Opened
Fri Feb 23, 2024 07:01pm Submitted via Web Web