Illegal Postings at 4602 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #17928544
Pxl_20240224_225546412
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Private (?) Security camera installed on public pole at the corner of 18th and Hattie, right at the stop for the 33. Wasn't sure what to report as so marked as illegal posting.

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? No



address: 4652 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6000235.3242299715, 2105184.4906957867

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760448, -122.442284

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 29, 2024 04:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Feb 24, 2024 11:02pm Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 11:02pm Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 11:02pm Submitted via Web Web