Illegal Postings at 8th St & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. removed. - 3 months ago #17936681
Image
Submitted Tue Feb 27, 2024

Posters that are on the back and the side of a signal box that is at the intersection of Folsom Street and eighth Street. The signal box is on Street is on Folsom street.

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 8th St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6009646.693164753, 2110293.8419463355

coordinates lat,lng: 37.775009, -122.410095

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 03, 2024 09:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. removed.
Tue Feb 27, 2024 12:18am Opened
Tue Feb 27, 2024 12:18am Opened
Tue Feb 27, 2024 12:17am Submitted via Web Web