Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 698 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240592824. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #17946594
Img_6918
Submitted Thu Feb 29, 2024

Car blocking our driveway and the sidewalk

Make/Model: Ford Transit

License Plate: 10709U2

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: Intersection of Page St & Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003694.957949382, 2109700.7042930033

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773045, -122.430641

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 29, 2024 04:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 240592824. Unable to Locate.
Thu Feb 29, 2024 03:32am Opened
Thu Feb 29, 2024 03:32am Opened
Thu Feb 29, 2024 03:32am Submitted via Web Web