Illegal Postings at 2nd St & Market St

CLOSED Removed - Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #17956116
Img_0006
Submitted Sat Mar 02, 2024

Stickers covering up map sign on 2nd and Market

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 2nd St & Market St

coordinates x,y: 6012263.419289423, 2115442.012500354

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789291, -122.401405

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 03, 2024 03:47pm Closed with status: Removed - Case Resolved.
Sat Mar 02, 2024 06:59pm Opened
Sat Mar 02, 2024 06:59pm Opened
Sat Mar 02, 2024 06:58pm Submitted via Web Web