Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2010 Newcomb Ave

OPENED 3 months ago #17993956
March12trash
Submitted Tue Mar 12, 2024

Misc trash and debris dumped in the street.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2037 Newcomb Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012881.467507941, 2097436.745200613

coordinates lat,lng: 37.739887, -122.398003

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 12, 2024 11:33pm Opened
Tue Mar 12, 2024 11:33pm Opened
Tue Mar 12, 2024 11:33pm Submitted via Web Web